Gewinner 2016

Die Gewinner 2016

Avenida Therme

1 Anja Kühn, Erfurt
2 Daniel Schnepfel, Jena
3 Luise Schmidt, Göpfersee
4 Jacqueline Rothe, Erfurt
5 Jana Henneberger, Karben
6 Daniel Zabel, Weimar
7 Bärbel Panzer, Erfurt
8 Ludwig Lange, Leipzig
9 Birgit Deutschmann, Erfurt
10 Sandy Henning, Erfurt
11 Marcel Herman, Creuzburg
12 Hennig Schröder, Lanzberg
13 Maik Schmidt, Erfurt

Aktivpark Hohenfelden

1 Yvonne Tonner, Erfurt
2 Tony Clausner, Weimar
3 Isabell Maler, Erfurt
4 Jeremy Ritzel, Sondershausen
5 Ajana Wenzel, Berlin
6 Andreas Frank, Erfurt
7 Anne Wals, Hildesheim
8 Luca Becker, Erfurt
9 Celine Ellinger, Mühlhausen
10 Jeremy Häuserstedt, Erfurt
11 Isabell Koch, Eisenberg
12 Volkmar Kirsten, Apolda

Eitech

1 Sophia Büttner, Schwerin
2 Anika Groß, Arnstadt
3 Paul Wischnowski, Erfurt
4 Susanne Prinz, Gotha
5 Leona Klöppel, Erfurt
6 Florian Völler, Erfurt
7 Nils Weinberg, Dresden
8 Eric Knöll, Erfurt
9 Melina Klein, Eisenach
10 Jessica Zinker, Gotha
11 Simone Büchner, Erfurt
12 Alicia Große, Erfurt

Revell

1 Silvio Weißner, Erfurt
2 Pauline Fuß, Fulda
3 Sandra Wisdnoster, Erfurt
4 Susanne Erlander, Mühlhausen
5 Ansgar Doorblitzki, Erfurt
6 Hannes Glaser, Georgenthal
7 Pierre Mitsch, Eisenach
8 Steffen Sauer, Erfurt
9 Gisela Mispel, Erfurt
10 Anja Wolfram, Horb
11 Frank Jäger, Erfurt
12 Volkmar Heß, Suhl

Schongang

1 Philipp Harz, Erfurt
2 Susann Buschweg, Kölleda
3 Mariella Senke, Erfurt
4 Colin Enker, Erfurt
5 Sascha Wagner, Weimar
6 Stefanie Barker, Erfurt
7 Cynthia Künzel, Zella-Mehlis
8 August Wiesener, Erfurt
9 Susanne Rehmsmann, Kölleda
10 Philipp Bothner, Erfurt
11 Sascha Schönbrunn, Eisfeld
12 Elias Erlen, Schönbrunn

Saalfelder Feengrotten

1 Finja Rudolf, Jüterborg
2 Alex Warth, Apolda
3 Steffen Kühlewind, Coburg
4 Mario Haßmann, Erfurt
5 Hermine Hasenfuß, Gera
6 Jeremias Gärtner, Erfurt
7 Lutz Peter, Lengenfeld
8 Christiane Eckhardt, Frankfurt/Main
9 Conrad Ludwig, Erfurt
10 Hermine Kilian, Erfurt
11 Jesko Brackert, Erfurt
12 Tobias Klehmer, Nordhausen

Terre

1 Jens Kern, Weimar
2 Michaela Rathenau, Erfurt
3 Elisabeth Untertor, Bautzen
4 Pascal Ring, Weimar
5 Sabrina Palskor, Erfurt
6 Tanja Lochner, Zeitz
7 Lisa Bergner, Tabarz
8 Doreen Graf, Erfurt
9 Leonie Bergmann, Gotha
10 Eileen Wagenschwanz, Erfurt
11 Iris Dale, Staßfurt
12 Wilhelm Stephan, Jena

Masson

1 Annika Settmer, Erfurt
2 Dirk Ernst, Gera
3 Robert Berg, Erfurt
4 Jutta Moritz, Grimmau
5 Melina Deuter, Dresden
6 Torsten Göbel, Arnstadt
7 Doreen Täuber, Gotha
8 Markus Baumer, Leipzig
9 Horst Ritter, Neudietendorf
10 Janine, Rosner, Leinefelde
11 Sarah Köhler, Dornburg
12 Fabian Schulze, Erfurt

Chocolate Soulfool

1 Silvio Schwarz, Erfurt
2 Alexander Keilwerth, Erfurt
3 Yvonne Kästner, Erfurt
4 Pascal Weimar, Erfurt
5 Sylvia Böhm, Jena
6 Chiara Pfeil, Erfurt
7 Doreen Tanz, Tambach-Diethartz
8 Stanley Lißon, Erfurt
9 Michele Soeren, Erfurt
10 Christian Arbymiak, Erfurt
11 Robert Kaschah, Sondershausen
12 Toni Balduan, Weimar