WM 2018

Bei uns werden alle Spiele der WM übertragen. 

Spielplan 2018

 
Gruppe A
14.06.2018
17:00 Russland Russland -:- Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien
15.06.2018
14:00 Ägypten Ägypten -:- Uruguay Uruguay
19.06.2018
20:00 Russland Russland -:- Ägypten Ägypten
Gruppe A
20.06.2018
17:00 Uruguay Uruguay -:- Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien
Gruppe A
25.06.2018
16:00 Uruguay Uruguay -:- Russland Russland
Gruppe A
25.06.2018
16:00 Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien -:- Ägypten Ägypten
Gruppe B
15.06.2018
17:00 Marokko Marokko -:- Iran Iran
Gruppe B
15.06.2018
20:00 Portugal Portugal -:- Spanien Spanien
Gruppe B
20.06.2018
14:00 Portugal Portugal -:- Marokko Marokko
20.06.2018
20:00 Iran Iran -:- Spanien Spanien
25.06.2018
20:00 Spanien Spanien -:- Marokko Marokko
Gruppe B
25.06.2018
20:00 Iran Iran -:- Portugal Portugal
Gruppe C
16.06.2018
12:00 Frankreich Frankreich -:- Australien Australien
Gruppe C
16.06.2018
18:00 Peru Peru -:- Dänemark Dänemark
Gruppe C
21.06.2018
14:00 Dänemark Dänemark -:- Australien Australien
Gruppe C
21.06.2018
17:00 Frankreich Frankreich -:- Peru Peru
Gruppe C
26.06.2018
16:00 Dänemark Dänemark -:- Frankreich Frankreich
26.06.2018
16:00 Australien Australien -:- Peru Peru
Gruppe D
16.06.2018
15:00 Argentinien Argentinien -:- Island Island
Gruppe D
16.06.2018
21:00 Kroatien Kroatien -:- Nigeria Nigeria
Gruppe D
21.06.2018
20:00 Argentinien Argentinien -:- Kroatien Kroatien
Gruppe D
22.06.2018
17:00 Nigeria Nigeria -:- Island Island
Gruppe D
26.06.2018
20:00 Island Island -:- Kroatien Kroatien
Gruppe D
26.06.2018
20:00 Nigeria Nigeria -:- Argentinien Argentinien
Gruppe E
17.06.2018
14:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica -:- Serbien Serbien
Gruppe E
17.06.2018
20:00 Brasilien Brasilien -:- Schweiz Schweiz
Gruppe E
22.06.2018
14:00 Brasilien Brasilien -:- Costa Rica Costa Rica
Gruppe E
22.06.2018
20:00 Serbien Serbien -:- Schweiz Schweiz
Gruppe E
27.06.2018
20:00 Serbien Serbien -:- Brasilien Brasilien
Gruppe E
27.06.2018
20:00 Schweiz Schweiz -:- Costa Rica Costa Rica
Gruppe F
17.06.2018
17:00 Deutschland Deutschland -:- Mexiko Mexiko
Gruppe F
18.06.2018
14:00 Schweden Schweden -:- Südkorea Südkorea
Gruppe F
23.06.2018
17:00 Südkorea Südkorea -:- Mexiko Mexiko
Gruppe F
23.06.2018
20:00 Deutschland Deutschland -:- Schweden Schweden
Gruppe F
27.06.2018
16:00 Mexiko Mexiko -:- Schweden Schweden
Gruppe F
27.06.2018
16:00 Südkorea Südkorea -:- Deutschland Deutschland
Gruppe G
18.06.2018
17:00 Belgien Belgien -:- Panama Panama
Gruppe G
18.06.2018
20:00 Tunesien Tunesien -:- England England
Gruppe G
23.06.2018
14:00 Belgien Belgien -:- Tunesien Tunesien
Gruppe G
24.06.2018
14:00 England England -:- Panama Panama
Gruppe G
28.06.2018
20:00 England England -:- Belgien Belgien
Gruppe G
28.06.2018
20:00 Panama Panama -:- Tunesien Tunesien
Gruppe H
19.06.2018
14:00 Kolumbien Kolumbien -:- Japan Japan
Gruppe H
19.06.2018
17:00 Polen Polen -:- Senegal Sénégal
Gruppe H
24.06.2018
17:00 Japan Japan -:- Senegal Sénégal
Gruppe H
24.06.2018
20:00 Polen Polen -:- Kolumbien Kolumbien
Gruppe H
28.06.2018
16:00 Sénégal Senegal -:- Kolumbien Kolumbien
Gruppe H
28.06.2018
16:00 Japan Japan -:- Polen Polen
Achtelfinale
30.06.2018
16:00 Sieger Gr. C   -:-   Zweiter Gr. D
Achtelfinale
30.06.2018
20:00 Sieger Gr. A   -:-   Zweiter Gr. B
Achtelfinale
01.07.2018
16:00 Sieger Gr. B   -:-   Zweiter Gr. A
Achtelfinale
01.07.2018
20:00 Sieger Gr. D   -:-   Zweiter Gr. C
Achtelfinale
02.07.2018
16:00 Sieger Gr. E   -:-   Zweiter Gr. F
Achtelfinale
02.07.2018
20:00 Sieger Gr. G   -:-   Zweiter Gr. H
Achtelfinale
03.07.2018
16:00 Sieger Gr. F   -:-   Zweiter Gr. E
Achtelfinale
03.07.2018
20:00 Sieger Gr. H   -:-   Zweiter Gr. G
Viertelfinale
06.07.2018
16:00 Sieger AF 1   -:-   Sieger AF 2
Viertelfinale
06.07.2018
20:00 Sieger AF 6   -:-   Sieger AF 5
Viertelfinale
07.07.2018
16:00 Sieger AF 8   -:-   Sieger AF 7
Viertelfinale
07.07.2018
20:00 Sieger AF 3   -:-   Sieger AF 4
Halbfinale
10.07.2018
20:00 Sieger VF 2   -:-   Sieger VF 1
Halbfinale
11.07.2018
20:00 Sieger VF 4   -:-   Sieger VF 3
Spiel um Platz 3
14.07.2018
16:00 Verl. HF 1   -:-   Verl. HF 2
Finale
15.07.2018
17:00 Sieger HF 1   -:-   Sieger HF 2